1
2
3

About Shelly

On January 14, 2015, Shelly was sworn in as a member of the House of Delegates and is thrilled to be representing the 11th district in the General Assembly.  She was appointed by Speaker Michael Busch to be a member of the House Appropriations Committee where she serves on the Education and Economic Development Subcommittee and the Personnel Oversight Subcommittee.
 

March 28, 2017
February 27, 2017
January 16, 2017
November 22, 2016
October 19, 2016

Facebook